Liền kề TT17-B4 đô thị Văn Quán, Hà Đông, HN. 0981 558668
Votes 4.9/ 5

Thiết bị mạng Planet, switch Planet layer 2, layer 3 - Hợp Nhất phân phối switch mạng Planet 8 ports, 16 ports, 24 ports, 48 ports chính hãng, bảo hành 24 tháng, giá cực TốT

WGSW-24040 - Planet WGSW-24040 IPv6, 24-Port Gigabit with 4-Port SFP Layer 2+/4 SNMP Managed Switch

WGSW-24040R - Planet WGSW-24040R IPv6, 24-Port Gigabit with 4-Port SFP Layer 2+/4 SNMP Managed Switch w/-48V Redundant PWR

GSD-1020S - Planet GSD-1020S IPv6 Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Internal Power Supply)

GSD-1002M - Planet GSD-1002M IPv4/IPv6 Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Switch (POE PD, External PWR)

GS-4210-16T2S - Planet GS-4210-16T2S IPv4/IPv6, 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-Port 100/1000MBPS SFP L2/L4 SNMP Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

GS-4210-24T2S - Planet GS-4210-24T2S IPv4/IPv6, 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-Port 100/1000MBPS SFP L2/L4 SNMP Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

GS-4210-48T4S - Planet GS-4210-48T4S IPv4/IPv6, 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4-Port 100/1000MBPS SFP L2/L4 /SNMP Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

GS-2240-48T4X - Planet GS-2240-48T4X 48-port 10/100/1000T + 4-port 10G SFP+ Web Smart Manageable Ethernet Switch, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, MSTP, LACP, SNMPv1/v2c

FNSW-1601 - Planet FNSW-1601 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch

FNSW-2401 - Planet FNSW-2401 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch

GSW-1601 - Planet GSW-1601 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch

GSW-2401 - Planet GSW-2401 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch

SW-804 - Planet SW-804 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch, Plastic

GSD-803 - Planet GSD-803 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) - Metal Case

GS-4210-24P2S - Planet GS-4210-24P2S IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (300W)

GS-4210-8P2S - Planet GS-4210-8P2S IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (120W)

GS-4210-16P2S - Planet GS-4210-16P2S IPv6/IPv4, 16-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (220W)

FGSD-1008HPS - Planet FGSD-1008HPS 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at High Power POE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (120W)

FGSW-1816HPS - Planet FGSW-1816HPS 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at High Power POE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (220W)

FGSW-2624HPS - Planet FGSW-2624HPS 24-Port 10/100TX 802.3at High Power POE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (220W)

GSD-908HP - Planet GSD-908HP 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at POE Ethernet Switch plus 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (100W POE Budget with External Power Supply)

GSW-1600HP - Planet GSW-1600HP 19" 16-Port 10/100/1000 unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 802.3at POE+ Switch (220W)

GSW-2620HP - Planet GSW-2620HP 19" 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE + 2-Port 1000X SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch (220W)

POE-173 - Planet POE-173 Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Injector (60 Watts) - w/internal power

POE-171 - Planet POE-171 Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Injector (60 Watts) -w/external power adapter

POE-171S - Planet POE-171S Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Spliter (12V/19V/24V)

POE-172 - Planet POE-172 Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Injector (60 Watts) - w/internal power, 802.3at PoE compatible

POE-164 - Planet POE-164 IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Fast Ethernet Injector - 30W (All-in-one Pack)

POE-162S - Planet POE-162S IEEE802.3at High Power PoE Splitter - 12V/24V

MC-700 - Planet MC-700 7-Slot 10" Media Converter Chassis

MC-1500 - Planet MC-1500 15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis

GT-802 - Planet GT-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter

GT-802S - Planet GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

GT-805A - Planet GT-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter

GT-1205A - Planet GT-1205A 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T - 2-Port Gigabit SFP Switch/Redundant Media Converter

FT-802 - Planet FT-802 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

FT-802S15 - Planet FT-802S15 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT

FT-802S35 - Planet FT-802S35 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 35KM, LFPT

FT-802S50 - Planet FT-802S50 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Bridge Mode Fiber Converter - 50KM, LFPT

ICS-100 - Planet ICS-100 RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) Converter

ICS-105A - Planet ICS-105A RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic (SFP) Converter

GST-802 - Planet GST-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Converter

GST-802S - Planet GST-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

GST-805A - Planet GST-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC Smart Gigabit Converter

FST-802 - Planet FST-802 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter

FST-802S15 - Planet FST-802S15 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 15KM

FST-802S35 - Planet FST-802S35 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 35KM

FST-802S50 - Planet FST-802S50 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 50KM

MGB-SX - Planet MGB-SX Mini GBIC SX Module

MGB-SX2 - Planet MGB-SX2 Mini GBIC SX Module - up to 2KM

MGB-LX - Planet MGB-LX Mini GBIC LX Module

MGB-L30 - Planet MGB-L30 Mini GBIC LX Module - 30KM

MGB-L50 - Planet MGB-L50 Mini GBIC LX Module - 50KM

WNRT-300 - Planet WNRT-300 Portable 11n Wireless Router (1T/1R), battery included

WNAP-W2201A - Planet WNAP-W2201A 802.11n 300Mbps In-Wall Access Point, 802.3af/at PoE PD, supports WAPC series AP controller (EU Type)

WNAP-C3220A - Planet WNAP-C3220A 300Mbps 802.11n Ceiling-mount Wireless Access Point, 802.3af/at PoE PD, supports WAPC series AP controller

WNAP-6335 - Planet WNAP-6335 IP55 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 300Mbps Outdoor WLAN CPE, 2 x RP-SMA Connector

VC-202A - Planet VC-202A 100Mbps Ethernet to Coaxial (BNC) Converter - 17a

VC-201A - Planet VC-201A 100Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 17a

VC-231 - Planet VC-231 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile

VC-234 - Planet VC-234 100/100 Mbps Ethernet (4-Port LAN) to VDSL2 Bridge - 30a profile

KVM-210-08 - Planet KVM-210-08 8-Port Combo KVM Switch: Up to 64 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

KVM-210-08M - Planet KVM-210-08M 17" 8-Port Combo VGA LCD KVM Switch: 1280x1024 video quality, Up to 64 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

KVM-210-16 - Planet KVM-210-16 16-Port Combo KVM Switch: Up to 256 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

KVM-210-16M - Planet KVM-210-16M 17" 16-Port Combo VGA LCD KVM Switch: 1280x1024 video quality, Up to 256 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

KVM-KC1-1.8 - Planet KVM-KC1-1.8 1.8M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

KVM-KC1-3 - Planet KVM-KC1-3 3.0M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

KVM-KC1-5 - Planet KVM-KC1-5 5.0M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

WGSW-24040, WGSW-24040R, GSD-1020S, GSD-1002M, GS-4210-16T2S, GS-4210-24T2S, GS-4210-48T4S, GS-2240-48T4X, FNSW-1601, FNSW-2401, GSW-1601, GSW-2401, SW-804, GSD-803, GS-4210-24P2S, GS-4210-8P2S, GS-4210-16P2S, FGSD-1008HPS, FGSW-1816HPS, FGSW-2624HPS, GSD-908HP, GSW-1600HP, GSW-2620HP, POE-173, POE-171, POE-171S, POE-172, POE-164, POE-162S, MC-700, MC-1500, GT-802, GT-802S, GT-805A, GT-1205A, FT-802, FT-802S15, FT-802S35, FT-802S50, ICS-100, ICS-105A, GST-802, GST-802S, GST-805A, FST-802, FST-802S15, FST-802S35, FST-802S50, MGB-SX, MGB-SX2, MGB-LX, MGB-L30, MGB-L50, WNRT-300, WNAP-W2201A, WNAP-C3220A, WNAP-6335, VC-202A, VC-201A, VC-231, VC-234, KVM-210-08, KVM-210-08M, KVM-210-16, KVM-210-16M, KVM-KC1-1.8, KVM-KC1-3, KVM-KC1-5

Trang (1/2)  1  2 
Thông tin liên hệ
Hà Nội: 024.222 55666
Hồ Chí Minh: 028.629 59919
Số di động: 0981 558 668
[email protected]
05 Cam kết của Hợp Nhất
Mua sản phẩm Thiết Bị Quang tại Hợp Nhất Group nhà cung cấp thiết bị mạng uy tín, danh tiếng 10 năm để đảm bảo sản phẩm chính hãng. Tránh nguy cơ mua phải sản phẩm kém chất lượng...
Báo giá Thiết bị mạng Planet - Hợp Nhất phân phối switch mạng Planet chính hãng, giá cực TốT chính hãng