Liền kề TT17-B4 đô thị Văn Quán, Hà Đông, HN. 0981 558668

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TP-Link MC200CM

Media Converter TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter MC200CM Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km
(5/ 19 bởi 47101 người xem)
Giá bán: 1.950.000 VND
(Gọi điện, chat Zalo nhận báo giá rẻ nhất)
Sản phẩm chính hãng ®
Code: #5101
Tình trạng: Có hàng
Bảo hành: 24 tháng
Hà Nội: 024.22255666 - HCM: 028.62959919
Số di động: 0981 558 668 (Hỗ trợ 24/7)
Nhận báo giá: [email protected]
Hợp Nhất Group Since 2010
Hà Nội Liền kề TT17-B4 Khu đô thị Văn Quán, Hà Đông, Hà Nội.
Hồ Chí Minh 108/1/6 Khu Biệt Thự Làng Hoa, đường số 10, Gò Vấp.
Hỗ trợ báo giá 24/7 - Liên hệ để có báo giá tốt nhất tại thời điểm (Call / SMS / Zalo)
0385 90 8282
Ms Vân Anh
0385 90 8181
Ms Nhật
0978 266 232
Mr Hiếu
0932 95 2255
Ms Thuỳ
0966 100 110
Mr Trọng

Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter MC200CM | Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện MC200CM

Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter MC200CM

Hình ảnh Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Tp-link MC200CM

Giới thiệu sản phẩm Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Tp-link MC200CM

TP-Link MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX standards, the MC200CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC200CM supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 850nm on both transmitting and receiving data

Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC200CM will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 0.55 kilometers.

Các tính năng:

  • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
  • Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port
  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • External power supply

SpecificationsMEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE

  • Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
  • Basic Function: Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x), Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber, Extends fiber distance up to 0.22km using 62.5/125um fiber
  • Ports: 1 1000M SC/UPC port. 1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Wave Length: 850nm
  • Network Media 1000BASE-FX: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Network Media 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
  • EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
  • LED Indicators: PWR, LINK, RX
  • Dimensions (W*D*H): 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
  • Power Supply: External Power Adapter
  • Max Power Consumption: 5.5W
  • Safety & Emission: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Environment: Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉), Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉), Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing, Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Thông tin bộ chuyển đổi quang điện MC200CM, thietbiquang.com.vn chuyên phân phối các sản phẩm liên quan đến hệ thống mạng cáp quang, hệ thống mạng cáp đồng..., các sản phẩm dây cáp quang, module quang, bộ chuyển đổi quang điện, dây nhảy quang, hộp phối quang ODF.. giá cả cạnh tranh.

    ĐẶT MUA SẢN PHẨM

    Hà Nội: 024.22255666 - Hồ Chí Minh: 028.62959899
    Hotline hỗ trợ: 0981 558 668
    Email đặt hàng: [email protected]

Mục Lục Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TP-Link MC200CM

Thông tin liên hệ
Hà Nội: 024.222 55666
Hồ Chí Minh: 028.62959919
Số di động: 0981 558 668
[email protected]
05 Cam kết của Hợp Nhất
Mua sản phẩm Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TP-Link MC200CM tại Hợp Nhất Group nhà cung cấp thiết bị mạng uy tín, danh tiếng 10 năm để đảm bảo sản phẩm chính hãng. Tránh nguy cơ mua phải sản phẩm kém chất lượng...
Báo giá Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TP-Link MC200CM chính hãng